ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14222096
nr 1422 2096
Einar Jolin
(1890-1976), Sverige
Einar Jolin (1890-1976), Sweden. Numrerad, no signature. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 46x55, outer dimensions including frame: 74x81,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Numrerad, ej signerad. Färglitografi, bildmått: 46x55, yttermått inklusive ram: 74x81 cm
Einar Jolin, born 1890 in Stockholm, dead 1976, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 700
Monday September 27 2021
at 18:32:07
25/9 17:07:01
- Thema-auction
Sep 27
Stockholm
Read more about Stockholm
Einar Jolin
Read more about Einar Jolin